St Kilda v West Coast

50 - 65
Full Time

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
St Kilda61450Loss
West Coast91165Win

Venue

GABBA
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Vulture Street, Merthyr, Woolloongabba, Brisbane, Queensland, 4102, Australia

St Kilda

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
9Jack Steele16102630500
11Hunter Clark10142440300
35Jack Sinclair1282010300
6Sebastian Ross6121800610
15Jack Billings1171820200
3Zak Jones781510203
1Nicholas Coffield961530000
8Bradley Hill1131450201
20Dougal Howard1041440000
18Patrick Ryder10313422411
14Jarryn Geary1031330200
33Ben Paton1201240100
28Tim Membrey831141310
19Rowan Marshall7411110210
13Jack Lonie371000410
16Daniel Butler81900311
21Ben Long18900200
12Max King63922004
44Callum Wilkie72930200
40Nick Hind43700401
26Josh Battle51630300
25Dean Kent02200200
 Total173112285473555611

West Coast

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
3Andrew Gaff15183330411
11Tim Kelly2092960412
9Nicholas Naitanui12618233300
25Shannon Hurn1701730100
1Liam Ryan1061640411
37Tom Barrass961570000
14Liam Duggan1141520601
30Jackson Nelson1141540100
5Bradley Sheppard741120100
2Jake Waterman741170200
21Jack Petruccelle741120101
27Jack Darling731060221
17Joshua Kennedy81940011
35Josh Rotham54920100
20Jeremy McGovern71850100
28Tom Cole62820410
10Jarrod Brander62820000
33Brayden Ainsworth33610200
24Xavier O’Neill33610000
22Hamish Brayshaw32510101
12Oscar Allen41524420
31Will Schofield22410200
 Total1808926969374499
Kicks
173
183
Handballs
112
91
Disposals
285
274
Marks
47
70
Hitouts
35
37
Tackles
55
45
Goals
6
9
Behinds
11
10

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
10/09/2020 19:10 AFL - Men 2020 Home & Away Round 17 120'