St Kilda v West Bulldogs

67 - 64
Full Time

Venue

GABBA
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Vulture Street, Merthyr, Woolloongabba, Brisbane, Queensland, 4102, Australia

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
St Kilda10767Win
West Bulldogs91064Loss

St Kilda

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
10Daniel Hannebery9112030000
20Dougal Howard1822060000
11Hunter Clark1361960100
6Sebastian Ross5111600601
28Tim Membrey1331690121
3Zak Jones791620200
9Jack Steele881630600
35Jack Sinclair861420100
1Nicholas Coffield1131480100
44Callum Wilkie1221440100
15Jack Billings761330301
14Jarryn Geary751270021
8Bradley Hill841230100
2Jake Carlisle741160000
13Jack Lonie831140011
21Ben Long651130300
19Rowan Marshall10111610100
18Patrick Ryder819421220
16Daniel Butler54910211
33Ben Paton45930000
12Max King61751121
25Dean Kent41500000
 Total184101285883232107

West Bulldogs

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
35Caleb Daniel14122620310
6Bailey Smith9152410002
4Marcus Bontempelli1472130601
11Jackson Macrae1372050300
7Lachlan Hunter1192050011
34Bailey Williams1282060000
21Thomas Liberatore6101620210
15Taylor Duryea1141550000
37Roarke Smith781520300
9Hayden Crozier1131440511
43Ryan Gardner951460000
39Jason Johannisen851350110
5Josh Dunkley1211330411
44Timothy English751259301
27Patrick Lipinski551020100
10Easton Wood54930200
42Alex Keath63950000
20Ed Richards52720301
3Mitchell Wallis42610012
17Josh Bruce24610410
33Aaron Naughton23540010
12Zaine Cordy21330100
 Total17512329875941910
Kicks
184
191
Handballs
101
136
Disposals
285
327
Marks
88
83
Hitouts
32
9
Tackles
32
44
Goals
10
9
Behinds
7
10

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
03/10/2020 16:40 AFL - Men 2020 Finals Series Elimination Final 2 120'