71 - 74
Full Time

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
Crows11571Loss
Swans11874Win

Venue

Adelaide Oval
Adelaide Oval, War Memorial Drive, North Adelaide, 5006, Adelaide City Council, South Australia, 5006, Australia

Crows

# PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehinds
2Brad Crouch10102000400
29Rory Laird1181940200
9Rory Sloane6121810711
5Matt Crouch7111810200
30Wayne Milera1051550200
19Tom Lynch1131410320
11Paul Seedsman1041420400
21Rory Atkins681410510
12Daniel Talia941330000
16Luke Brown921120100
43Reilly O’Brien3811222300
18Tyson Stengle381100210
4Lachlan Murphy641020611
22Billy Frampton639211200
8Jake Kelly53820300
32Darcy Fogarty44840010
6Bryce Gibbs25710000
13Taylor Walker52721221
33Brodie Smith61720201
1Chayce Jones60610311
40Ben Davis41520210
35Fischer McAsey32510000
 Total142108250413455115

Swans

# PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehinds
26Luke Parker16143050600
12Josh Kennedy13122520610
13Oliver Florent1562120201
14Callum Mills1171840300
34Jordan Dawson1261840200
44Jake Lloyd1071740100
15Sam Gray971630310
5Isaac Heeney1241650441
38Colin O’Riordan781530200
11Tom Papley1141560312
27Justin Mcinerney781510200
7Harry Cunningham1021230200
2Kaiden Brand831150100
10Sam Naismith9211128400
36Aliir Aliir651134200
30Tom McCartin741132111
8James Rowbottom921110301
24Dane Rampe821040300
28Lewis Taylor72950401
25Ben Ronke63910600
22Nick Blakey53820111
9Will Hayward22410120
 Total200113313683462118
Kicks
142
200
Handballs
108
113
Disposals
250
313
Marks
41
68
Hitouts
34
34
Tackles
55
62
Goals
11
11
Behinds
5
8

Video

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Advertisements

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply