Fremantle vs. Port Adelaide

41 - 70
Full Time

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
Dockers6541Loss
Power101070Win

Venue

Metricon Stadium
Metricon Stadium, Alabaster Drive, Carrara, Gold Coast, Queensland, 4214, Australia

Dockers

# PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehinds
10Michael Walters12112310111
7Nathan Fyfe9142330411
34Brett Bewley981720200
11James Aish1321530100
36Brennan Cox961550000
5Adam Cerra871530800
18Darcy Tucker861430600
16David Mundy761330300
8Andrew Brayshaw3101330400
14Nathan Wilson1201230100
13Luke Ryan1021240300
6Reece Conca1101150200
28Lachlan Schultz821030101
1Jesse Hogan27910000
15Ethan Hughes54940400
2Griffin Logue54900000
33Travis Colyer62800210
20Matthew Taberner71833020
26Hayden Young62830000
3Brandon Matera61740311
37Rory Lobb527217300
27Sam Sturt20210100
 Total1639726059204964

Power

# PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehinds
10Travis Boak16102620710
16Oliver Wines13122520310
11Tom Rockliff8111910300
7Brad Ebert1331650311
12Trent McKenzie1601650200
39Justin Westhoff1141551121
33Darcy Byrne-Jones1411540200
8Hamish Hartlett951430400
15Karl Amon951430200
29Scott Lycett5712237400
5Dan Houston1021240200
9Robbie Gray371010210
26Riley Bonner821030100
4Todd Marshall821030312
2Sam Powell-Pepper461000111
22Charlie Dixon72966222
18Zak Butters63920200
20Connor Rozee44820000
21Xavier Duursma62820200
17Tom Clurey42630000
6Steven Motlop32510300
1Thomas Jonas23500100
 Total17995274594450107
Kicks
163
179
Handballs
97
95
Disposals
260
274
Marks
59
59
Hitouts
20
44
Tackles
49
50
Goals
6
10
Behinds
4
7

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Advertisements