Port Adelaide v St Kilda

44 - 73
Full Time

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
Port Adelaide6844Loss
St Kilda12173Win

Venue

Adelaide Oval
Adelaide Oval, War Memorial Drive, North Adelaide, 5006, Adelaide City Council, South Australia, 5006, Australia

Port Adelaide

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
33Darcy Byrne-Jones1382120100
38Peter Ladhams61420314000
5Dan Houston1171830101
16Oliver Wines1161700501
10Travis Boak871520200
15Karl Amon5101520300
1Thomas Jonas861430200
26Riley Bonner861430000
7Brad Ebert1121330302
32Sam Mayes931220100
2Sam Powell-Pepper571220512
20Connor Rozee661230000
21Xavier Duursma931250210
17Tom Clurey921140100
39Justin Westhoff641031200
8Hamish Hartlett71840300
22Charlie Dixon53841210
24Kane Farrell44810301
9Robbie Gray43720210
18Zak Butters34720100
19Mitch Georgiades43730010
4Todd Marshall60620510
 Total15810926758164467

St Kilda

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
11Hunter Clark1772430100
4Jade Gresham13102310010
15Jack Billings12102230200
9Jack Steele9122130600
3Zak Jones1282020200
6Sebastian Ross1081810300
8Bradley Hill1151640100
33Ben Paton1061670200
35Jack Sinclair1051540200
19Rowan Marshall14115311520
2Jake Carlisle851340000
40Nick Hind571210410
18Patrick Ryder4610229020
28Tim Membrey63930120
16Daniel Butler90940621
20Dougal Howard71850300
12Max King44820210
14Jarryn Geary43730000
1Nicholas Coffield61740200
25Dean Kent42620010
34Matthew Parker33600100
44Callum Wilkie81920100
 Total186108294634044121
Kicks
158
194
Handballs
109
109
Disposals
267
303
Marks
58
65
Hitouts
16
40
Tackles
44
45
Goals
6
12
Behinds
7
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime