Port Adelaide vs. Adelaide

110 - 35
Full Time

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
Power178110Win
Crows5535Loss

Venue

Adelaide Oval
Adelaide Oval, War Memorial Drive, North Adelaide, 5006, Adelaide City Council, South Australia, 5006, Australia

Power

# PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehinds
33Darcy Byrne-Jones13122570000
10Travis Boak12122450311
6Steven Motlop13112450220
11Tom Rockliff14102430800
8Hamish Hartlett1382160100
18Zak Butters11102170811
9Robbie Gray1091940001
17Tom Clurey1701780500
20Connor Rozee891720610
21Xavier Duursma1161750331
7Brad Ebert1151680410
39Justin Westhoff1051554130
29Scott Lycett51015232500
12Trent McKenzie12315110000
5Dan Houston1231530400
26Riley Bonner1311470100
15Karl Amon1121350400
3Ryan Burton841230000
4Todd Marshall831160120
2Sam Powell-Pepper741120500
1Thomas Jonas36900000
22Charlie Dixon44814030
 Total2261373631054061174

Crows

# PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehinds
5Matt Crouch9172620200
2Brad Crouch11142520410
27Tom Lynch1462080100
29Rory Laird1192000300
43Reilly O’Brien61016627600
30Wayne Milera781520000
9Rory Sloane931200510
1Chayce Jones931200200
25Ned McHenry661230102
11Paul Seedsman471100000
13Taylor Walker641011100
12Daniel Talia551020000
33Brodie Smith821020111
21Rory Atkins731000200
16Luke Brown72920100
39Tom Doedee27910100
4Lachlan Murphy45910100
28Ben Keays15610400
35Fischer McAsey42620400
20Ben Crocker41520211
32Darcy Fogarty41522310
8Jake Kelly01100100
 Total13812125939304554
Kicks
226
138
Handballs
137
121
Disposals
363
259
Marks
105
39
Hitouts
40
30
Tackles
61
45
Goals
17
5
Behinds
4
4

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Advertisements