St Kilda vs. Richmond

93 - 67
Full Time

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
St Kilda15393Win
Richmond10767Loss

Venue

Marvel Stadium
Marvel Stadium, Wurundjeri Way, Yarra’s Edge, Docklands, City of Melbourne, Victoria, 3003, Australia

St Kilda

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
15Jack Billings13122550200
9Jack Steele10112130900
8Bradley Hill1451960210
10Daniel Hannebery5131810100
21Ben Long981720700
6Sebastian Ross971620300
13Jack Lonie1241630120
26Josh Battle971662010
11Hunter Clark881620500
1Nicholas Coffield1061650100
19Rowan Marshall8715425220
33Ben Paton591450000
28Tim Membrey761370331
16Daniel Butler1031330332
3Zak Jones661220000
43Jonathon Marsh741140510
25Dean Kent821020020
4Jade Gresham461020200
12Max King551030100
44Callum Wilkie821010200
2Jake Carlisle81993100
20Dougal Howard80851100
 Total183132315823151153

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
3Dion Prestia13122510700
10Shane Edwards10142400610
9Trent Cotchin10132340600
14Bachar Houli1382180200
15Jayden Short1382150000
4Dustin Martin7121920100
25Toby Nankervis9817426710
13Jack Higgins881640211
12David Astbury861450100
19Tom J. Lynch861440122
7Liam Baker2121430400
5Jack Ross671310100
22Josh Caddy661240100
1Nick Vlastuin741130000
23Kane Lambert291100400
35Nathan Broad281030000
29Shai Bolton821030420
33Kamdyn Mcintosh54930200
11Jason Castagna27910211
44Sydney Stack36910010
8Jack Riewoldt52730113
2Dylan Grimes23500000
 Total149165314622652107
Kicks
183
157
Handballs
132
171
Disposals
315
328
Marks
82
66
Hitouts
31
26
Tackles
51
53
Goals
15
12
Behinds
3
9

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
27/06/2020 16:35 AFL - Men 2020 Home & Away Round 4 120'