Adelaide

Adelaide Men

#PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehindsGames played
1Chayce Jones6358121220286115
2Brad Crouch135128263200452112
3Riley Knight213105001
4Lachlan Murphy5753110170387812
5Matt Crouch162254416440732316
6Bryce Gibbs252146903013
7Jordan Gallucci000000000
8Jake Kelly8639125440380015
9Rory Sloane9299191150485312
10Myles Poholke29235215012215
11Paul Seedsman796514424028459
12Daniel Talia8341124470150014
13Taylor Walker74311053651415914
14David MacKay7381154250162210
15Kyle Hartigan6943112370180012
16Luke Brown14156197460350117
17Will Hamill33366915014008
18Tyson Stengle6652118200258912
20Ben Crocker45105522017457
21Rory Atkins201737408204
22Billy Frampton22184017205515
23Shane McAdam794312247037121213
24Josh Worrell000000000
25Ned McHenry31437417023048
26Harry Schoenberg40549411015308
27Tom Lynch14478222530106513
28Ben Keays147120267470533516
29Rory Laird186203389460693117
30Wayne Milera171330702002
31Patrick Wilson000000000
32Darcy Fogarty403373182218110
33Brodie Smith20472276580375616
34Elliott Himmelberg584810633352091011
35Fischer McAsey352964210120210
36Andrew McPherson565911525015009
37Ronin O’Connor000000000
38Lachlan Sholl72331052407218
39Tom Doedee755412947015009
40Ben Davis415202101
41Jordon Butts8614502002
42Ayce Taylor000000000
43Reilly O’Brien10712623364462680217
44Lachlan Gollant000000000
45Kieran Strachan1340104001

AFLM 2020 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
11714301185869136.456
21714301184948124.956
31712411135874129.950
41712501233901136.848
51712501095936117.048
61710701159997116.240
717107011031034106.740
817971965881109.538
9179801063986107.836
10178901007105395.632
111771001017107894.328
1217710086692493.728
13176101938118579.226
14175111996109990.622
151751201004119484.120
16175120890107782.620
17173140858120571.212
18173140826128364.412

Results

(Round 18)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 17)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 16)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 15)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 13)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 12)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 11)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 10)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 9)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 8)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 7)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 6)
GABBA

(Round 5)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 4)
GABBA

(Round 3)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 2)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 1)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Footy Park

Footy Park

Princes Park

Kardinia Park

Footy Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Footy Park

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Footy Park

Whitten Oval

Footy Park

Footy Park

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Footy Park

Whitten Oval

Footy Park

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Subiaco

Waverley

Footy Park

Footy Park

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Footy Park

Kardinia Park

Footy Park

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Footy Park

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Footy Park

Footy Park

Whitten Oval

Kardinia Park

Footy Park

Footy Park

Princes Park

Footy Park

Waverley

Footy Park

Princes Park

Victoria Park

Footy Park

Footy Park

Princes Park

GABBA

Footy Park

Footy Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

Subiaco

Footy Park

(Preliminary Final)
Adelaide Oval

(Semi Final 1)
Waverley

(Elimination Final 2)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Waverley

Footy Park

Princes Park

Subiaco

Footy Park

Footy Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Princes Park

Footy Park

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Victoria Park

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

(Round 2)
Footy Park

(Round 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Leagues
AFL - Men
Seasons
1993 Finals Series, 1993 Home & Away, 1994 Finals Series, 1994 Home & Away, 1995 Home & Away, 1996 Home & Away, 2013 Finals Series, 2013 Home & Away, 2020 Home & Away
Home
Adelaide Oval