Adelaide

Adelaide Men

PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehindsGames played
Andrew McPherson2630561308004
Ayce Taylor000000000
Ben Davis415202101
Ben Crocker3474118013435
Ben Keays785813626036229
Billy Frampton19153414202414
Brad Crouch887316112031108
Brodie Smith1113915031026339
Bryce Gibbs91019302002
Chayce Jones463581120213110
Daniel Talia702797410120010
Darcy Fogarty14102410210414
David MacKay253661607014
Elliott Himmelberg1915341169224
Fischer McAsey2826541708018
Harry Schoenberg5712202001
Jake Kelly57167331027009
Jordan Gallucci000000000
Jordon Butts000000000
Josh Worrell000000000
Kieran Strachan1340104001
Kyle Hartigan2722491609005
Lachlan Gollant000000000
Lachlan Sholl6410101001
Lachlan Murphy34346814029548
Luke Brown9033123260170110
Matt Crouch8713422120029019
Myles Poholke12719904202
Ned McHenry29376616019047
Patrick Wilson000000000
Paul Seedsman665011617027437
Reilly O’Brien587913736233440010
Riley Knight213105001
Ronin O’Connor000000000
Rory Atkins201737408204
Rory Laird10397200300302010
Rory Sloane4448928020316
Shane McAdam31144518018556
Taylor Walker43196218571058
Tom Doedee665111743010008
Tom Lynch1558023564010171517
Tyson Stengle2629557012235
Wayne Milera171330702002
Will Hamill33366915014008

AFLM 2020 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
110820702485144.732
210730748608123.028
310730704597117.928
410631659534123.426
510640704576122.224
69630599522114.824
710640643614104.724
810541575511112.522
91055058062992.220
10954051958588.720
1110460627621101.016
129450541541100.016
13945060662197.616
14945053261486.616
151037059767888.112
16936046054484.612
171037053568478.212
1810010045081755.10
19GWS0000000.00

Fixtures

(Round 11)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 12)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 13)
Adelaide Oval

Results

(Round 10)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 9)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 8)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 7)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 6)
GABBA

(Round 5)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 4)
GABBA

(Round 3)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 2)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 1)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Footy Park

Footy Park

Princes Park

Kardinia Park

Footy Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Footy Park

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Footy Park

Whitten Oval

Footy Park

Footy Park

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Footy Park

Whitten Oval

Footy Park

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Subiaco

Waverley

Footy Park

Footy Park

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Footy Park

Kardinia Park

Footy Park

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Footy Park

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Footy Park

Footy Park

Whitten Oval

Kardinia Park

Footy Park

Footy Park

Princes Park

Footy Park

Waverley

Footy Park

Princes Park

Victoria Park

Footy Park

Footy Park

Princes Park

GABBA

Footy Park

Footy Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

Subiaco

Footy Park

(Preliminary Final)
Adelaide Oval

(Semi Final 1)
Waverley

(Elimination Final 2)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Waverley

Footy Park

Princes Park

Subiaco

Footy Park

Footy Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Princes Park

Footy Park

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Victoria Park

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

(Round 2)
Footy Park

(Round 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Leagues
AFL - Men
Seasons
1993 Finals Series, 1993 Home & Away, 1994 Finals Series, 1994 Home & Away, 1995 Home & Away, 1996 Home & Away, 2013 Finals Series, 2013 Home & Away, 2020 Home & Away
Home
Adelaide Oval