Melbourne

Melbourne Men

#PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehindsGames played
1Steven May20062262720141016
2Nathan Jones42499122013127
3Christian Salem19093283620402015
4James Harmes84100184290252212
5Christian Petracca18818337153051141216
6Luke Jackson1724418245325
7Jack Viney166152318400665416
8Jake Lever11156167680230016
9Charlie Spargo30235314012717
10Angus Brayshaw99104203360374513
11Max Gawn1428022263459351114
12Toby Bedford61016304012
13Harley Bennell262854705325
13Clayton Oliver178217395540872116
14Michael Hibberd12372195570121013
15Ed Langdon204115319840202816
16Kade Kolodjashnij000000000
18Jake Melksham105481534502114816
19Mitchell Hannan33265917015628
20Adam Tomlinson10049149541220112
21Braydon Preuss167235641003
22Aaron Vandenberg6763130280281111
23James Jordan000000000
24Trent Rivers684010822013228
25Tom McDonald41236426148618
26Sam Weideman543387360617512
27Aaron Nietschke000000000
28Oscar McDonald4227691718007
29Jayden Hunt2783510061026
30Alex Neal-Bullen36276314016707
31Bayley Fritsch1174516277016202015
32Tom Sparrow172239609114
33Oskar Baker301141805203
34Marty Hore000000000
35Harrison Petty000000000
36Kysaiah Pickett5542971403161113
37Kade Chandler000000000
38Mitchell Brown3918573036235
39Neville Jetta142337608006
40Corey Wagner000000000
41Jay Lockhart553489280180210
42Joshua Wagner141125503002
44Joel Smith2315389010007
46Austin Bradtke000000000
48Kyle Dunkley000000000

AFLM 2020 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
11714301185869136.456
21714301184948124.956
31712411135874129.950
41712501233901136.848
51712501095936117.048
61710701159997116.240
717107011031034106.740
817971965881109.538
9179801063986107.836
10178901007105395.632
111771001017107894.328
1217710086692493.728
13176101938118579.226
14175111996109990.622
151751201004119484.120
16175120890107782.620
17173140858120571.212
18173140826128364.412

Results

(Round 18)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 17)
GABBA

(Round 16)
Cazaly's Stadium

(Round 15)
Cazaly's Stadium

(Round 14)
TIO Traegar Park

(Round 13)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 12)
GABBA

(Round 11)
Blundstone Arena

(Round 10)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 9)
GABBA

(Round 8)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 7)
Giants Stadium

(Round 6)
Giants Stadium

(Round 5)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Round 4)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Round 3)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Round 2)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 1)
Optus Stadium

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Subiaco

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Sydney Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Kardinia Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

GABBA

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

WACA

Princes Park

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Whitten Oval

Subiaco

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

WACA

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Kardinia Park

(Preliminary Final 2)
WACA

(Semi Final 2)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Qualifying Final 3)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Sydney Cricket Ground

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Kardinia Park

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Sydney Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

GABBA

(Round 2)
Princes Park

(Round 1)
Waverley

Leagues
AFL - Men
Seasons
1993 Finals Series, 1993 Home & Away, 1994 Finals Series, 1994 Home & Away, 1995 Home & Away, 1996 Home & Away, 2013 Finals Series, 2013 Home & Away, 2020 Home & Away
Home
Melbourne Cricket Ground