North Melbourne

North Melbourne Men

PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehindsGames played
Aaron Hall102641663303171111
Aiden Bonar2027477011005
Bailey Scott42266823015607
Ben Brown4913623146889
Ben Cunnington1835536112203
Ben Jacobs000000000
Ben McKay25305521211005
Cameron Zurhaar6435992702511710
Charlie Comben000000000
Curtis Taylor51419232014529
Dom Tyson000000000
Ed Vickers-Willis000000000
Flynn Perez000000000
Jack Mahony2244669025328
Jack Ziebell2515401608145
Jamie MacMillan6758125270241010
Jared Polec12572197350303310
Jasper Pittard10550155330164011
Jed Anderson926916122050249
Joel Crocker000000000
Joshua Walker6755122411152211
Jy Simpkin125102227240365411
Kayne Turner000000000
Kyron Hayden38417922012008
Lachlan Hosie459102201
Luke Davies-Uniacke2325481006203
Luke McDonald11881199390320011
Majak Daw1511268216313
Marley Williams331649709014
Mason Wood81624504003
Matthew McGuinness000000000
Nick Larkey18725904924
Paul Ahern221739805114
Robbie Tarrant12845173410170011
Sam Durdin426400001
Shaun Atley9083173390181011
Shaun Higgins115124239290353111
Tarryn Thomas2323468019326
Taylor Garner000000000
Thomas Murphy347002001
Todd Goldstein839317623331225411
Tom Campbell325120001
Trent Dumont122108230380502211
Tristan Xerri6511255102
Will Walker6511104001

AFLM 2020 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
111920795557142.736
211830800669119.632
311830782701111.632
410730671572117.328
511641731627116.626
611650797610130.724
710640643614104.724
810541575511112.522
910550633576109.920
101156065272589.920
11954051958588.720
1210460627621101.016
131046065669394.716
141046050857688.216
151046056466285.216
161138063277082.112
171037053568478.212
1810010045081755.10
19GWS0000000.00

Fixtures

(Round 12)
Blundstone Arena

(Round 13)
GABBA

Results

(Round 11)
Blundstone Arena

(Round 10)
GABBA

(Round 9)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 8)
GABBA

(Round 7)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 6)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 5)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 4)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 3)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 2)
Giants Stadium

(Round 1)
Marvel Stadium

(Grand Final)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Preliminary Final 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Qualifying Final 4)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Subiaco

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

GABBA

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

(Preliminary Final 2)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Semi Final 2)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Qualifying Final 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Waverley

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

GABBA

Subiaco

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Whitten Oval

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Preliminary Final 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Qualifying Final 1)
Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Kardinia Park

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Elimination Final 1)
Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Sydney Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Whitten Oval

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Kardinia Park

(Round 2)
Waverley

(Round 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Leagues
AFL - Men
Seasons
1993 Finals Series, 1993 Home & Away, 1994 Finals Series, 1994 Home & Away, 1995 Home & Away, 1996 Home & Away, 2013 Finals Series, 2013 Home & Away, 2020 Home & Away
Home
Marvel Stadium