North Melbourne

North Melbourne Men

PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehindsGames played
Aaron Hall9158149270307910
Aiden Bonar1521367010004
Bailey Scott35245919012606
Ben Brown4913623146889
Ben Cunnington1835536112203
Ben Jacobs000000000
Ben McKay20224217210004
Cameron Zurhaar533487240221169
Charlie Comben000000000
Curtis Taylor51419232014529
Dom Tyson000000000
Ed Vickers-Willis000000000
Flynn Perez000000000
Jack Mahony2238608021327
Jack Ziebell2515401608145
Jamie MacMillan605111125022109
Jared Polec1136617931029339
Jasper Pittard9742139300164010
Jed Anderson906115120042248
Joel Crocker000000000
Joshua Walker6449113401132210
Jy Simpkin11394207200325410
Kayne Turner000000000
Kyron Hayden38417922012008
Lachlan Hosie459102201
Luke Davies-Uniacke141024704202
Luke McDonald9670166300300010
Majak Daw126188154212
Marley Williams331649709014
Mason Wood81624504003
Matthew McGuinness000000000
Nick Larkey12618602523
Paul Ahern221739805114
Robbie Tarrant11238150360140010
Sam Durdin000000000
Shaun Atley8274156370161010
Shaun Higgins105107212260343110
Tarryn Thomas2323468019326
Taylor Garner000000000
Thomas Murphy347002001
Todd Goldstein807915923307205410
Tom Campbell325120001
Trent Dumont10994203320442210
Tristan Xerri6511255102
Will Walker6511104001

AFLM 2020 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
110820702485144.732
210730748608123.028
310730704597117.928
410631659534123.426
510640704576122.224
69630599522114.824
710640643614104.724
810541575511112.522
91055058062992.220
10954051958588.720
1110460627621101.016
129450541541100.016
13945060662197.616
14945053261486.616
151037059767888.112
16936046054484.612
171037053568478.212
1810010045081755.10
19GWS0000000.00

Fixtures

(Round 11)
Blundstone Arena

(Round 12)
Blundstone Arena

(Round 13)
GABBA

Results

(Round 10)
GABBA

(Round 9)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 8)
GABBA

(Round 7)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 6)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 5)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 4)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 3)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 2)
Giants Stadium

(Round 1)
Marvel Stadium

(Grand Final)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Preliminary Final 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Qualifying Final 4)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Subiaco

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

GABBA

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

(Preliminary Final 2)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Semi Final 2)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Qualifying Final 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Waverley

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

GABBA

Subiaco

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Whitten Oval

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Preliminary Final 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Qualifying Final 1)
Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Kardinia Park

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Elimination Final 1)
Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Sydney Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Whitten Oval

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Kardinia Park

(Round 2)
Waverley

(Round 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Leagues
AFL - Men
Seasons
1993 Finals Series, 1993 Home & Away, 1994 Finals Series, 1994 Home & Away, 1995 Home & Away, 1996 Home & Away, 2013 Finals Series, 2013 Home & Away, 2020 Home & Away
Home
Marvel Stadium