North Melbourne

North Melbourne Men

#PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehindsGames played
1Majak Daw1413279176213
2Marley Williams68299722013018
3Jed Anderson174130304380673414
4Shaun Higgins176160336600484116
5Ben Jacobs000000000
6Taylor Garner81321505102
7Jack Ziebell38256325016178
8Bailey Scott7455129350268112
9Luke Davies-Uniacke646813216019208
10Ben Cunnington1835536112203
11Luke McDonald187124311590420016
12Jy Simpkin159165324330596516
13Jared Polec15082232380333312
14Trent Dumont163152315460683416
15Paul Ahern3528631307116
16Aiden Bonar19234210010005
17Jasper Pittard9742139300164010
18Shaun Atley124127251550231016
19Joshua Walker10469173642173316
20Nick Larkey35205520081049
21Dom Tyson000000000
22Todd Goldstein10213523733449326616
23Ben McKay385189322170010
24Sam Durdin7714402012
25Robbie Tarrant16365228630180015
26Tarryn Thomas2323468019326
27Will Walker121426407002
28Kayne Turner000000000
30Charlie Comben000000000
31Curtis Taylor51419232014529
32Mason Wood38316922010328
33Ed Vickers-Willis40327218012006
34Jamie MacMillan605111125022109
35Jack Mahony28507811022329
36Joel Crocker000000000
37Kyron Hayden38417922012008
38Tristan Xerri13619598404
39Flynn Perez151328708003
40Thomas Murphy2819471608125
41Matthew McGuinness000000000
42Tom Campbell325120001
43Aaron Hall1237920241036101214
44Cameron Zurhaar915314443135181015
46Lachlan Hosie2415391204315
50Ben Brown4913623146889

AFLM 2020 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
11714301185869136.456
21714301184948124.956
31712411135874129.950
41712501233901136.848
51712501095936117.048
61710701159997116.240
717107011031034106.740
817971965881109.538
9179801063986107.836
10178901007105395.632
111771001017107894.328
1217710086692493.728
13176101938118579.226
14175111996109990.622
151751201004119484.120
16175120890107782.620
17173140858120571.212
18173140826128364.412

Results

(Round 18)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 17)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 16)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 14)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 13)
GABBA

(Round 12)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 11)
Blundstone Arena

(Round 10)
GABBA

(Round 9)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 8)
GABBA

(Round 7)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 6)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 5)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 4)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 3)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 2)
Giants Stadium

(Round 1)
Marvel Stadium

(Grand Final)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Preliminary Final 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Qualifying Final 4)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Subiaco

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

GABBA

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

(Preliminary Final 2)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Semi Final 2)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Qualifying Final 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Waverley

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

GABBA

Subiaco

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Whitten Oval

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Preliminary Final 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Qualifying Final 1)
Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Kardinia Park

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Elimination Final 1)
Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Sydney Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Footy Park

Whitten Oval

Princes Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Kardinia Park

(Round 2)
Waverley

(Round 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Leagues
AFL - Men
Seasons
1993 Finals Series, 1993 Home & Away, 1994 Finals Series, 1994 Home & Away, 1995 Home & Away, 1996 Home & Away, 2013 Finals Series, 2013 Home & Away, 2020 Home & Away
Home
Marvel Stadium